GLENMOIR CONSTRUCTION LTD, Keith

GLENMOIR CONSTRUCTION LTD
65 MOSS STREET
AB55 5HE Keith
Moray Scotland
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GLENMOIR CONSTRUCTION LTD
Reg. office address
59 NELSON TERRACE, AB55 5FD, KEITH, Moray Scotland
Company Number
SC405763
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
BLAIR MOIR JOINER AND KIT ERECTOR LIMITED
GLENMOIR CONSTRUCTION LTD
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
65 Moss Street Keith Banffshire AB55 5HE Scotland
65 Moss Street Keith AB55 5HE United Kingdom

Description

Services
Joinery Installation, Joinery
GLENMOIR CONSTRUCTION LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for GLENMOIR CONSTRUCTION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65 Moss Street
    AB55 5HE  Keith
  2. 65 Moss Street
    AB55 5HE  Keith
  3. Claymires Croft
    AB54 7PH  Rothiemay
  4. Care Of Grant Arms Hotel, 42 High Street
    IV32 7DX  Fochabers
  5. 2 NEWBIGGING COTTAGES
    IV32 7QA  Fochabers
  6. 11 Perimeter Rd
    IV30 6AF  Elgin
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies